Photos (see all 24 | slideshow) | Videos (see all 2) |
Réalisé par | |||
Craig Mazin | |||
Scénaristes(WGA) | ||
Craig Mazin | (written by) |
Produit par | |||
Jeff Maynard | .... | executive in charge of post-production | |
Craig Mazin | .... | producer | |
Robin Mulcahy Fisichella | .... | line producer: additional photography | |
David Siegel | .... | line producer | |
Matthew Stein | .... | executive producer | |
Scott Tomlinson | .... | co-producer | |
Bob Weinstein | .... | executive producer | |
Harvey Weinstein | .... | executive producer | |
Robert K. Weiss | .... | producer | |
David Zucker | .... | producer | |
Musique originale | |||
James L. Venable | |||
Image | |||
Thomas E. Ackerman | (director of photography) | ||
Montage | |||
Andrew S. Eisen | |||
Craig Herring | (as Craig P. Herring) | ||
Dan Schalk | (as Daniel A. Schalk) | ||
Distribution des rôles | |||
Venus Kanani | |||
Mary Vernieu | |||
Création des décors | |||
Bob Ziembicki | |||
Direction artistique | |||
James F. Truesdale | |||
Décorateur de plateau | |||
Jill Sprayregen Henkel | |||
Création des costumes | |||
Carol Ramsey | |||
Maquillage | |||
Merribelle Anderson | .... | key hair stylist | |
J.D. Bowers | .... | old age dummy sculptor: W.M. Creations Inc. | |
Marc Boyle | .... | hair stylist | |
Anita Brabec | .... | makeup artist | |
Carlton Coleman | .... | special makeup effects artist | |
Ruth Haney | .... | special makeup effects artist | |
Amy Lederman | .... | makeup artist | |
Lori McCoy-Bell | .... | hair department head | |
Matthew W. Mungle | .... | prosthetics: bodies & special makeup applications | |
Rhonda O'Neal | .... | hair stylist | |
Monica Sabedra | .... | hair stylist | |
Keith Sayer | .... | key makeup artist | |
Janeen Schreyer | .... | makeup department head | |
Laine Trzinski | .... | hair stylist | |
Turner Walker | .... | special makeup effects lab technician: W.M. Creations Inc. | |
Clinton Wayne | .... | special makeup effects artist | |
Crystal Wolfchild | .... | makeup artist | |
Directeur de production | |||
Robin Mulcahy Fisichella | .... | production supervisor | |
Leslie Rodier | .... | post-production supervisor | |
David Siegel | .... | unit production manager | |
Assistant réalisateur | |||
Josh Bleibtreu | .... | second unit director | |
Audrey Clark | .... | additional second assistant director | |
Greg Hale | .... | first assistant director: second unit | |
Kevin McNamara | .... | additional second second assistant director | |
Richard Oswald | .... | second assistant director | |
David Sardi | .... | first assistant director | |
Andrew Ward | .... | second second assistant director | |
Maileen Williams | .... | assistant director: additional photography | |
Maileen Williams | .... | second second assistant director | |
Art Department | |||
Jory Alvarado | .... | drapery foreman | |
Mychael Bates | .... | property master | |
Tony Bohorquez | .... | model maker | |
Mauro Borrelli | .... | illustrator | |
Chris Buchinsky | .... | storyboard artist | |
James J. Burke | .... | graphic designer: re-shoot | |
Marco A. Campos | .... | propmaker foreman | |
Derek Dean | .... | set dresser | |
Benjamin Edelberg | .... | set designer | |
Joseph Fedo | .... | on-set dresser | |
Justin George | .... | art assistant | |
Kenneth Heimer | .... | propmaker | |
Bill Holmquist | .... | construction coordinator | |
Jeffery J. Jenkins | .... | head painter | |
Mark Kelly | .... | property master: second unit | |
George Lee | .... | set designer | |
David Loitz | .... | lead man | |
Walt Mikolwski | .... | general forman | |
Richard 'Rocky' Nichols | .... | assistant property master | |
Eric Rosenberg | .... | graphic designer | |
Lee Ross | .... | lead scenic | |
Gary Thomas | .... | storyboard artist | |
Taylor Thompson | .... | art production assistant: reshoots | |
Michael A. Truesdale | .... | art department coordinator | |
Pete von Sholly | .... | storyboard artist | |
Technicien du son | |||
Michael J. Benavente | .... | supervising sound editor | |
Sarah Bourgeois | .... | sound assistant | |
Daniel Brock | .... | sound mixer: second unit | |
Michael J. Broomberg | .... | foley artist | |
David E. Fluhr | .... | sound re-recording mixer | |
Gary A. Hecker | .... | supervising foley artist | |
David Kelson | .... | sound mixer | |
Larry Kemp | .... | sound editor | |
Tricia Linklater | .... | first assistant sound editor | |
Steve Maslow | .... | sound re-recording mixer | |
Myron Nettinga | .... | sound re-recording mixer | |
Jeremy Peirson | .... | sound designer | |
Jeremy Peirson | .... | supervising re-recording mixer | |
Jeff Porrello | .... | boom operator | |
Rocky Quiroz | .... | utility sound technician | |
Greg ten Bosch | .... | sound effects editor | |
Effets spéciaux | |||
Ron Bolanowski | .... | special effects coordinator | |
Jim Boulden | .... | animatronic animals | |
Robert Kato DeStefan | .... | body shop technician: Frontline Design | |
John J. Downey | .... | special effects gangboss | |
Michael Lantieri | .... | special effects supervisor | |
Bob Mano | .... | mechanical department: Frontline Design Inc. (uncredited) | |
Visual Effects | |||
David Alexander | .... | visual effects supervisor: Entity FX | |
Jon Anastasiades | .... | digital compositor | |
Sabrina Arnold | .... | visual effects producer: Zoic Studios | |
Suzette Barnett | .... | compositor | |
Pharoah Barrett | .... | 3D artist | |
Geeta Basantani | .... | digital compositor: Entity FX | |
Mat Beck | .... | senior visual effects supervisor: Entity FX | |
Madalina Bland | .... | roto artist | |
Christopher Blazick | .... | pipeline engineer: EntityFX | |
Kristen Branan | .... | head of production: Zoic Studios | |
August Coleman | .... | compositor | |
Matthew Collorafice | .... | digital compositor | |
Sam Dabbs | .... | end credits sequence | |
Mike Diltz | .... | digital compositor | |
Saeed Faridzadeh | .... | digital compositor: Zoic Studios | |
Ben Funk | .... | digital compositor | |
Randy Goux | .... | visual effects supervisor | |
Junji Hirano | .... | 3D artist | |
Junji Hirano | .... | digital effects artist: Entity FX | |
Graham Houston | .... | visual effects artist | |
Nathan Ilejay | .... | technical coordinator: Entity FX | |
Eli Jarra | .... | visual effects supervisor: Entity FX | |
John Kearns | .... | digital restoration | |
Paulina Kuszta | .... | visual effects coordinator | |
Aaron N. Leichter | .... | I/O coordinator: Entity FX | |
Andrew Lema | .... | digital effects artist: Entity FX | |
Kymber Lim | .... | visual effects executive producer: entity fx | |
Mark Lipsmeyer | .... | tracker/matchmover: Zoic Studios | |
Matthias Lowry | .... | digital compositor: Entity FX | |
Krista Maryanski | .... | visual effects coordinator | |
Jack Noriaki Matsumoto | .... | digital effects artist: Entity FX | |
Steve J. McLeod | .... | digital compositor | |
Vinay Mehta | .... | digital compositor: Entity FX | |
Erin L. Nelson | .... | digital restoration | |
Viet Nguyen | .... | systems engineer: EntityFX | |
Brandy Nightingale | .... | visual effects coordinator | |
Martin November | .... | visual effects editor | |
Alison O'Brien | .... | visual effects producer | |
Bethany Pederson | .... | rotoscope artist | |
Brian Petras | .... | compositor | |
Ricardo Quintero | .... | digital compositor | |
Rob Reinhart | .... | digital effects artist: Entity FX | |
Jeremy Renteria | .... | digital compositor: Entity FX | |
Dan Rucinski | .... | visual effects producer: Entity FX | |
Harrison Rutherford | .... | digital compositor | |
Gregory S. Scribner | .... | lead digital compositor: Entity FX | |
Andrea Shear | .... | digital effects artist: Entity FX | |
Jesse Siglow | .... | digital compositor: Entity FX | |
Nate Smalley | .... | I/O manager: Entity FX | |
Trent Smith | .... | visual effects senior producer: Entity FX | |
Christina Spring | .... | digital compositor: Entity FX | |
Mike Spring | .... | digital compositor: Entity FX | |
Takashi Takeoka | .... | digital compositor | |
Wilson Tang | .... | digital restoration | |
Mike Tosti | .... | head of production technology | |
Jerry Tung | .... | visual effects | |
Caleb Wagner | .... | visual effects | |
Bob White | .... | visual effects | |
Ian Wilson | .... | visual effects | |
Doug Witsken | .... | digital compositor | |
Jessica Woods | .... | digital compositor | |
Terron Pratt | .... | digital effects producer: Entity FX (uncredited) | |
Emily Sage | .... | assistant visual effects coordinator (uncredited) | |
Casting Department | |||
J.C. Cantu | .... | casting associate | |
Lindsay Graham | .... | casting associate | |
Brandon Hemmerling | .... | casting associate | |
Michelle Wade | .... | casting associate | |
Costume and Wardrobe Department | |||
Laura Baker | .... | specialty costumer | |
Ellen Falguiere | .... | assistant costume designer | |
Jamelle Flowers | .... | set costumer | |
Christine Jordan | .... | costume assistant | |
Joyce Kogut | .... | costume supervisor | |
Michelle Margolis | .... | set costumer | |
Amanda Riley | .... | costumer | |
Kanani Wolf | .... | costumer | |
Editorial Department | |||
Kenny Becker | .... | color timer | |
Jill Bogdanowicz | .... | digital film colorist | |
Danielle Giannantonio | .... | post-production assistant | |
Karen Jewell | .... | post-production assistant | |
Melissa McCaffery | .... | second assistant editor | |
Joel T. Pashby | .... | first assistant editor: avid | |
Joe Patnaud | .... | post-production assistant | |
Mark Sahagun | .... | digital intermediate editor | |
Zared Shai | .... | editorial assistant | |
J.D. Woods | .... | post-production assistant | |
Music Department | |||
Sally Boldt | .... | music editor | |
Vincent Cirilli | .... | music score mixer | |
Kerry Cobuccio | .... | assistant to composer | |
Danail Getz | .... | composer: additional music | |
Angela Leus | .... | music coordinator | |
Ryan McClure | .... | music mix assistant | |
Michael Patti | .... | composer: additional music | |
Erich Stratmann | .... | music editor | |
Transportation Department | |||
Rich Bennetti | .... | transportation | |
Bruce Callahan | .... | transportation | |
Jim Chesney | .... | transportation coordinator | |
Christine Dye | .... | transportation dispatcher | |
Miguel Lozano | .... | driver: honeywagon | |
G. Wesley Ponsford | .... | driver | |
Derek Raser | .... | transportation | |
Carlos Williams | .... | driver | |
Robert A. Wood | .... | driver: production van | |
Spider-Man | Superman | Iron Man | Brighton Wok: The Legend of Ganja Boxing | The Black Widow |
IMDb Note des utilisateurs:
|
IMDb Note des utilisateurs:
|
IMDb Note des utilisateurs:
|
IMDb Note des utilisateurs:
|
IMDb Note des utilisateurs:
|
Full cast and crew | Company credits | External reviews |
IMDb Action section | IMDb USA section | Add this title to MyMovies |
i had low expectations for this movie,so i was surprised when it turned out to be better than i thought.it wasn't great or anything,but there were a few chuckles,and i even laughed out loud twice.still,to me,this movie would have worked better as a straight movie.it was certainly entertaining,and,except for all the fart jokes,it didn't reach into the bottom of the barrel for laughs.as spoofs go,this was probably middle of the road fare.not great,but not torturous,either.would i watch it again?i think so,if i had nothing better to do.the running time,without credits,is about 75 minutes,so,even if you hate it,you'll only lose 75 minutes of your life.for me,Superhero movie is a 4/10